Judging Results

2019 U.S. National Sake Appraisal
Summary and Results

Dates: June 4–6, 2019
Location: Hawaiʻi Convention Center, Honolulu, Hawaiʻi

seal

Grand Prix

Entries with the highest score in each category received a Grand Prix award for that category. The two entries with the next highest scores received Second Grand Prix awards in each category.

Momokawa “Daiginjo Yamadanishiki”

Daiginjo A

Momokawa “Daiginjo Yamadanishiki”

Momokawa (Aomori Prefecture)

Zaku “Miyabi no Tomo Nakadori”

Daiginjo B

Zaku “Miyabi no Tomo Nakadori”

Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten (Mie Prefecture)

Zaku “Miyabi no Tomo”

Ginjo

Zaku “Miyabi no Tomo”

Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten (Mie Prefecture)

“Sefuriyusui”

Junmai

“Sefuriyusui”

Kiyama Shoten (Saga Prefecture)

seal

Second Grand Prix

“Rokko no Shizuku” Daiginjo

Daiginjo A

“Rokko no Shizuku” Daiginjo

Koyama Honke Shuzo Nadahama Fukutsurugura (Hyogo Prefecture)

Hideyoshi “Matsuemon” Daiginjo

Daiginjo A

Hideyoshi “Matsuemon” Daiginjo

Suzuki Shuzoten (Akita Prefecture)

Mansaku no Hana “Junmai Daiginjo Yamada 45”

Daiginjo B

Mansaku no Hana “Junmai Daiginjo Yamada 45”

Hinomaru Jozo (Akita Prefecture)

Hoyo “Kura no Hana” Junmai Daiginjo

Daiginjo B

Hoyo “Kura no Hana” Junmai Daiginjo

Uchigasaki Shuzoten (Miyagi Prefecture)

Yuki no Bosha “Hiden Yamahai”

Ginjo

Yuki no Bosha “Hiden Yamahai”

Saiya Shuzoten (Akita Prefecture)

Katsuyama “Ken” Junmai Ginjo

Ginjo

Katsuyama “Ken” Junmai Ginjo

Sendai Izawake Katsuyama Shuzo (Miyagi Prefecture)

Junmai

Mutsuhassen “Tokubetsu Junmai”

Hachinohe Shuzo (Aomori Prefecture)

Nanbu Bijin “Tokubetsu Junmaishu”

Junmai

Nanbu Bijin “Tokubetsu Junmaishu”

Nanbu Bijin (Iwate Prefecture)

seal

Emerald Award

A tally of the number of gold and silver awards won by each brewery has been kept since the first Appraisal in 2001. Every year the brewery with the largest number of cumulative awards, and which has not received the award previously, is presented with the Emerald Award.

Tonoike

Tonoike Shuzoten

Tochigi Prefecture

Labels that won gold award since 2001: Sanran “Ginjo,” Sanran “Junmai Daiginjo,” Sanran “Daiginjo,” Sanran “Junmai Ginjo,” Sanran “Junmaishu” and more

Participating Judges

Tsutomu Fujii Fukushima University, Professor
National Research Institute of Brewing, Quality and Evaluation Research Division, Former Director
Hideaki Shimizu National Research Institute of Brewing, Analytical Research Division, Senior Researcher
Yukio Hamada Japan Sake and Shochu Makers Association, Former Director
Haruhiko Uehigashi Kochi Prefectural Industrial Technology Center, Deputy Director, Director of Food Development Department
Kenji Suzuki Fukushima Technology Centre, Aizuwakamatsu Technical Support Centre, Department of Sake Production and Food Science, Head Researcher
Toshihiko Koseki Yamagata Prefecture Brewers Association, Special Advisor
Masaru Hosaka Tokyo University of Agriculture, Professor
Chiaki Takahashi United Sake Consulting Co.,Ltd., President
Makiko Tejima Sai Shoku Ken Bi Co, Ltd., President
Danny Sprague Ozumo Santana Row, Director of Sake
Michael Tremblay Ki Modern Japanese + Bar, Head National Sake Sommelier

Number of Entries

A total of 204 breweries submitted 512 entries to the Appraisal. Of this number 151 received gold awards and 124 silver awards.

Daiginjo A Polishing ratio 40% or less

Brewery Label Prefecture Award
Akashi Shurui Jozo Akashitai “Daiginjo Genshu” Hyogo Silver
Akashi Shurui Jozo Akashitai “Junmai Daiginjo Genshu” Hyogo
Akebono Shuzo Tenmei “Junmai Daiginjo” Fukushima
Akita Shurui Seizo "Daiginjo Shizukudori Zuicho" Akita Gold
Akita Shuzo Akitabare "Suirakuten" Daiginjo Akita Gold
Akita Shuzo Akitabare "Suirakuten" Junmai Daiginjo Akita
Aoki Shuzo Kakurei "Junmai Daiginjo Yamadanishiki" Niigata
Arisawa Bunkajin "Junmai Daiginjo"  Kochi Silver
Asabiraki Asabiraki "Migaki Yonwari Gokujo" Junmai Daiginjo  Iwate
Asahi Shuzo Dassai "Migaki Niwari Sanbu" Junmai Daiginjo (Dassai 23) Yamaguchi Gold
Asamai Shuzo Ama no To "Natsuta Fuyuzo Kimoto" Junmai Daiginjo Akita
Azuma no Fumoto Shuzo "Tetsu" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata
Azuma no Fumoto Shuzo Azuma no Fumoto "Daiginjo" Yamagata Silver
Azuma no Fumoto Shuzo Azuma no Fumoto "Junmai Daiginjo" Yamagata Gold
Bishonen Bishonen "Kikuchi" Daiginjo Kumamoto Gold
Chiyokotobuki Toraya Chiyokotobuki "Suisho 40" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata
Chiyomusubi Shuzo Chiyomusubi "Fukurodori Shizukuzake" Daiginjo Tottori
Dewazakura Shuzo Dewazakura "Daiginjo" Yamagata Gold
Dewazakura Shuzo Dewazakura "Yukimegami" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata Gold
Echi Shuzo Tomitsuru "Matsu" Daiginjo Shiga
Eiko Shuzo Shusen Eiko "Laugh with Sake" Daiginjo Ehime Gold
Fuji Shuzo "Daiginjo Kanpyokai Shikomi" Yamagata
Fujisaki Sobee Shoten Nagatoro "Junmai Daiginjo" Saitama
Gensui Shuzo Gensui "Daiginjo" Tottori Silver
Gochoda Shuzo Azumaichi "Junmai Daiginjo" Saga
Gojo Shuzo Goshin "Daiginjo Yamadanishiki" Nara Silver
Goto Shuzojo Seiun "Junmai Daiginjo" Mie
Goto Shuzoten Benten "Yamadanishiki Gokujo Daiginjo Genshu" Yamagata Gold
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Daiginjo" Aomori
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Gineboshi 40" Aomori
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Hanaomoi 40" Aomori Silver
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Reimei 40" Aomori
Hagiwara Shuzo Tokumasamune "Daiginjo" Ibaraki
Hakkai Jozo Hakkaisan "Daiginjo" Niigata
Hakurei Shuzo Hakurei "Koden 35 Migaki" Daiginjo Genshu Kyoto Silver
Hakuro Shuzo Koshi no Hakuro "Chotokusen Daiginjo" Niigata Silver
Hakusen Shuzo Hanamikura "Fuku" Junmai Daiginjo Gifu
Hakutsuru Shuzo Hakutsuru "Tenku Junmai Daiginjo Hakutsurunishiki" Hyogo
Hakutsuru Shuzo Hakutsuru "Tenku Junmai Daiginjo Yamadanishiki" Hyogo
Hamachidori Hamachidori "Daiginjo" Iwate
Hamachidori Hamachidori "Yuinoka" Junmai Daiginjo Iwate
Hamakawa Shoten Bijofu "Kaoru"  Kochi Silver
Hananoka Shuzo Hananoka "Baika" Junmai Daiginjo Kumamoto
Hatsukame Jozo Hatsukame "Junmai Daiginjo" Shizuoka Silver
Heiwa Shuzo Kid "Daiginjo" Wakayama Gold
Heiwa Shuzo Kid "Muryozan Junmai Daiginjo" Wakayama Silver
Hikami Seishu "Tamahagane Tobingakoi Daiginjo" Shimane
Hikami Seishu Nanakanba "Junmai Daiginjo" Shimane
Hokusetsu Shuzo Hokusetsu "YK35" Daiginjo Niigata Silver
Imazato Shuzo Rokujuyoshu "Junmai Daiginjo" Nagasaki
Ishimoto Shuzo Koshi no Kanbai "Chotokusen" Niigata
Ishimoto Shuzo Koshi no Kanbai "Kinmuku" Niigata Silver
Japan Cool Vege Association "Hozukyo" Osaka
Kameizumi Shuzo "Kihin" Junmai Daiginjo Kochi Gold
Kamihei Shuzo Kokka no Kaori "Daiginjo"  Iwate Gold
Kamihei Shuzo Kokka no Kaori "Yamadanishiki Junmai Daiginjo" Iwate Silver
Kamoizumi Shuzo Kamoizumi "Koju" Junmai Daiginjo Hiroshima
Kanenoi Shuzo Wataya "Shukai Roman" Junmai Daiginjo Miyagi Silver
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Gokuhizo Daiginjo" Fukui
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Tokusen" Junmai Daiginjo Fukui
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Wing of Japan" Fukui
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Yume wa Masayume" Fukui
Kikuisami Kikuisami "Hiden" Daiginjo  Yamagata
Kikumasamune Shuzo Hyakumoku "Junmai Daiginjo" Hyogo
Kikusui Shuzo "Kuramitsu" Niigata
Kinoshita Shuzo Tamagawa "Junmai Daiginjo" Kyoto
Kiyama Shoten Kihotsuru "Tsuru" Daiginjo Saga
Kobe Shushinkan Fukuju "Nero" Junmai Daiginjo Hyogo Silver
Kodama Jozo Taiheizan "Tenko 20" Akita Gold
Kodama Jozo Taiheizan "Tenko" Akita Silver
Koikawa Shuzo "Abe Kameji" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata
Koimari Shuzo Koimari "Saki" Junmai Daiginjo Saga Silver
Kokuryu Shuzo Kokuryu "Hachijuhachigo" Fukui Gold
Kokuryu Shuzo Kokuryu "Ryu" Fukui Gold
Konishi Shuzo Shirayuki "Fujiyamagura" Daiginjo  Hyogo Silver
Kotobuki Toraya Shuzo Kajokotobuki "Yukimegami" Yamagata Gold
Koya Shuzo Hanauyo "Kinu" Daiginjo Yamagata Silver
Koyama Honke Shuzo Nadahama Fukutsurugura "Rokko no Shizuku" Daiginjo Hyogo Gold
Masuda Shuzoten Masuizumi "Kotobuki" Daiginjo Toyama
Matsui Shuzo Gomon Kagura "Junmai Daiginjo Muroka Genshu"  Kyoto
Matsui Shuzoten Matsu no Kotobuki "Daiginjo Genshu Gensuiten" Tochigi Silver
Matsumidori Shuzo Rokkon "Diamond" Junmai Daiginjo Aomori
Matsuuraichi Shuzo Matsuuraichi "Daiginjo" Saga Silver
Meiri Shurui Fukushogun "Daiginjo" Ibaraki
Miyao Shuzo Shimeharitsuru "Gold Label" Daiginjo  Niigata Gold
Miyasaka Jozo Masumi "Yumedono" Daiginjo Nagano
Miyashita Shuzo Kiwamihijiri "Daiginjo" Okayama Gold
Miyashita Shuzo Kiwamihijiri "Junmai Daiginjo Takashima Omachi" Okayama Silver
Miyazaki Honten Miya no Yuki "Daiginjo" Mie
Momokawa Momokawa "Daiginjo Yamadanishiki" Aomori Gold
Morita Shobei "Komaizumi" Aomori Gold
Mutemuka Mutemuka "Daiginjo" Kochi
Nagayama Honke Shuzojo Taka "Black Label" Yamahai Junmai Daiginjo  Yamaguchi
Nagayama Shuzo Yamazaru "Daiginjo Nakadori Shuppinshu"  Yamaguchi Silver
Nagurayama Shuzo Nagurayama "Daiginjo Kanpyokai Shuppinshu" Fukushima Gold
Nakayu Shuzoten Tenjomugen "Daiginjo" Miyagi Gold
Nanbu Bijin Nanbu Bijin "Daiginjo" Iwate
Nanbu Shuzojo Hanagaki "Tokusen Daiginjo" Fukui
Nate Shuzoten Kuroushi "Junmai Daiginjo" Wakayama Silver
Nihonsakari Sohana "Chotokusen Junmai Daiginjo 720ml" Hyogo
Oki Shuzo Okihomare "Daiginjo Tobinkakoi"  Shimane
Okuhida Shuzo Okuhida "Tokusen Daiginjo" Gifu
Okuhida Shuzo Okuhida "Tokusen Junmai Daiginjo" Gifu
Okuizumo Shuzo Okuizumo "Junmai Daiginjo" Shimane Silver
Okunomatsu Shuzo Daiginjo Shizukusake "Juhachidai Ihei" Fukushima
Otokoyama Honten Sotenden "Daiginjo" Miyagi Gold
Rokka Shuzo Joppari "Hanaomoi" Daiginjo  Aomori Gold
Rokkasen Temahima "Daiginjo Yukimegami" Yamagata
Rokkasen Temahima "Junmai Daiginjo Yukimegami" Yamagata Silver
Sachihime Shuzo Sachihime "Junmai Daiginjo" Saga Silver
Saiya Shuzoten Yuki no Bosha "Kachogesseki" Akita
Sakai Shuzo "Kintai Gokyo" Yamaguchi Silver
Sakecul S.A. de C.V. Nami "Junmai Daiginjo" Mexico
Sakuramasamune Sakuramasamune "Kinmare Junmai Daiginjo 40" Hyogo
Sakuramasamune Sakuramasamune "Kinmare" Daiginjo Genshu Hyogo Gold
Sanwa Shurui Wakabotan "Junmai Daiginjo" Oita
Sanwa Shuzo Garyubai "Junmai Daiginjo Yamadanishiki" Shizuoka
Sato Sajiuemon Yamatozakura "Junmai Daiginjo Yukimegami Zenryo"  Yamagata
Saura Urakasumi "M" Junmai Daiginjo  Miyagi
Seitoku Meijo Seitoku "Daiginjo" Gunma Gold
Sekiya Jozo Houraisen "Maka" Aichi
Sendai Izawake Katsuyama Shuzo Katsuyama "Akatsuki" Junmai Daiginjo Miyagi Silver
Sendai Izawake Katsuyama Shuzo Katsuyama "Den" Junmai Daiginjo Miyagi Gold
Sendai Izawake Katsuyama Shuzo Katsuyama "Ren" Junmai Daiginjo Miyagi Gold
Sentoku Shuzo Sentoku "Daiginjo" Miyazaki Gold
Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten Zaku "Kaizan Ittekisui" Mie Gold
Shindo Shuzoten Gasanryu "Gokugetsu" Yamagata
Sohomare Shuzo Sohomare "Daiginjo" Tochigi Gold
Suehiro Shuzo "Gensai" Junmai Daiginjo Fukushima Silver
Suigei Shuzo Suigei "Ya" Junmai Daiginjo  Kochi Silver
Suishin Yamane Honten "Kyukyoku no Suishin" Daiginjo Hiroshima
Suzuki Shuzoten Hideyoshi "Matsuemon" Daiginjo  Akita Gold
Takachiyo Shuzo Takachiyo "Daiginjo" Niigata Gold
Takenotsuyu "Hakurosuishu" Yamagata Silver
Tanabe Shuzo Echizen Misaki "Gin no Shizuku" Daiginjo  Fukui Gold
Tanaka Shuzo Takaragawa "Tokubetsu Junmai Daiginjo" Hokkaido
Tenju Shuzo Chokai "Daiginjo" Akita
Tenju Shuzo Tenju "Junmai Daiginjo" Akita
Tentaka Shuzo Tentaka "Daiginjo Sanwarigobu Migaki" Tochigi
Tentaka Shuzo Tentaka "Ginsho" Junmai Daiginjo Tochigi Silver
Tentaka Shuzo Tentaka "Yuki Junmai Daiginjo Funashibori Genshu" Tochigi Gold
Tenzan Shuzo "Hitenzan" Daiginjo Saga Gold
Tohoku Meijo Hatsumago "Shozui" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata Silver
Tonoike Shuzoten Sanran "Daiginjo" Tochigi Gold
Tosatsuru Shuzo Tosatsuru "Hakuhojirushi Senju" Daiginjo Kochi Gold
Tsuchida Shuzo "Platinum" Yamahai Junmai Daiginjo Gunma
Tsukasabotan Shuzo "Sakafuneshibori" Junmai Daiginjo Kochi Gold
Uchigasaki Shuzoten Hoyo "Yamadanishiki Daiginjo" Miyagi Silver
Ume Ichirin Shuzo Ume Ichirin "Kanpyokai Shuppinshu" Chiba
Wada Shuzo Meito Gassanmaru "Shizukutori Genshu Daiginjo" Yamagata Gold
Watanabe Shuzo Kyokuko "Daiginjo" Tochigi Gold
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Cho-do-S" Gifu Gold
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Chogin Shizuku" Gifu
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Gokuiden" Junmai Daiginjo Gifu
Yamada Shoten Tamakashiwa "Junmai Daiginjo" Gifu Gold
Yamagata Honten Moriko ”Daiginjo" Yamaguchi Gold
Yamamoto Honke Shinsei "Yamadanishiki Junmai Daiginjo Genshu Gold" Kyoto
Yamaoka Shuzo Zuikan "Junmai Daiginjo Kimoto 35" Hiroshima
Yaoshin Shuzo Gangi "Sekirei" Junmai Daiginjo Yamaguchi
Yatsushika Shuzo Yatsushika "Kin" Junmai Daiginjo Oita
Yoikana Shuzo "Metoba no Izumi" Nagano Silver
Yoshida Shuzoten Tedorigawa "Iki na Onna" Daiginjo Ishikawa Silver

Daiginjo B Polishing ratio 50% or less

Brewery Label Prefecture Award
Akita Shuzo Akitabare "Daiginjo" Akita Silver
Aoki Shuzo Kakurei "Daiginjo" Niigata
Chiyokotobuki Toraya Chiyokotobuki "Suisho 50" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata
Choryo Shuzo "Omachi Junmai Daiginjo" Nara
Dewazakura Shuzo Dewazakura "Junmai Daiginjo Genshu" Yamagata Silver
Dewazakura Shuzo Dewazakura "Yukimegami Yonwarihachibu" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata Silver
Fujii Shuzo Ryusei "Hattan Goju" Hiroshima
Funasaka Shuzoten Miyamagiku "Daiginjo" Gifu
Furusawa Shuzo Sawamasamune "Bidenbishu" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata Silver
Gassan Shuzo Gassan Shuzo "Daiginjo" Yamagata
Gekkeikan Gekkeikan "Chotokusen Horin" Junmai Daiginjo Kyoto
Goto Shuzoten Benten "Bizen Omachi Junmai Daiginjo Genshu" Yamagata Gold
Goto Shuzoten Benten "Dewasansan Junmai Daiginjo Genshu"  Yamagata Gold
Goto Shuzoten Benten "Kamenoo Junmai Daiginjo Genshu"  Yamagata Silver
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Hanaomoi 50" Aomori Gold
Hakutsuru Shuzo Hakutsuru "Chotokusen Junmai Daiginjo Flight of the Crane" Hyogo Silver
Hakutsuru Shuzo Hakutsuru "Chotokusen Junmai Daiginjo Shoun" Hyogo
Hakutsuru Shuzo Hakutsuru "Daiginjo" Hyogo Gold
Hamakawa Shoten Bijofu "Hina" Kochi Gold
Hanaharu Shuzo "Yume no Kanade" Junmai Daiginjoshu Fukushima Silver
Hananoka Shuzo Hananoka "Nagomi" Junmai Daiginjo Kumamoto Silver
Hananoka Shuzo Hananoka "Oka" Junmai Daiginjo Kumamoto Silver
Hinomaru Jozo Mansaku no Hana "Junmai Daiginjo Yamada 45" Akita Gold
Honda Shoten Tatsuriki "Kome no Sasayaki" Daiginjo Hyogo Silver
Honke Matsuura Shuzojo Narutotai "Daiginjo" Tokushima Silver
Ishimoto Shuzo Koshi no Kanbai "Banriikku" Junmai Daiginjo Niigata Silver
Ishimoto Shuzo Koshi no Kanbai "Muku" Niigata
Kameizumi Shuzo "Biryusen" Junmai Daiginjo Kochi Gold
Kamenoi Shuzo Kudoki Jozu "Aiyama" Junmai Daiginjo Yamagata Silver
Kamikokoro Shuzo Kamikokoro "Junmai Daiginjo Shinmai Shinshu Shiboritate"  Okayama
Kamoizumi Shuzo Kamoizumi "Enju" Junmai Daiginjo Hiroshima Silver
Kasumitsuru Kasumitsuru "Yamahai Daiginjo" Hyogo
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Ginsen" Fukui
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Gold" Fukui Silver
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Kichibee" Fukui Silver
Kinoshita Shuzo Tamagawa "Kinsho" Kyoto
Kinshi Masamune Kinshi Masamune "Junmai Daiginjo" Kyoto
Kobayashi Shuzo Honten "Takeshizuku" Daiginjo Fukuoka Silver
Kodama Jozo Taiheizan "Tenko 50" Akita Gold
Kokonoesaika Saika "Yamadanishiki Junmai Daiginjo" Wakayama Gold
Kyohime Shuzo Takumi “Junmai Daiginjo” Kyoto
Makino Shuzo Fujisan "Junmai Daiginjo" Shizuoka
Masuda Shuzoten Masuizumi "Junmai Daiginjo" Toyama Silver
Matsui Shuzo Gomon Kagura "Nanayo Junmai Daiginjo Muroka Genshu"  Kyoto
Mikunihare Shuzo Maboroshi no Taki "Junmai Daiginjo" Toyama
Miyasaka Jozo Masumi "Nanago" Yamahai Junmai Daiginjo Nagano
Miyasaka Jozo Masumi "Sanka" Junmai Daiginjo Nagano Silver
Miyashita Shuzo Kiwamihijiri "Omachimai Junmai Daiginjo Tobindori" Okayama Gold
Momokawa Momokawa "Daiginjo" Aomori Gold
Musubi Koshu Fujikawa Honbishi "Junmai Daiginjo" Tokyo
Nagai Shuzo Mizubasho "Junmai Daiginjo" Gunma Gold
Nagurayama Shuzo Nagurayama "Daiginjo" Fukushima Gold
Nakano BC Chokyu "Daiginjo" Wakayama
Nakao Jozo "Maboroshi Kuro" Junmai Daiginjo Genshu  Hiroshima Gold
Ninki Shuzo Ninkiichi "Purple Junmai Daiginjo" Fukushima
Nishiyama Shuzojo Kotsuzumi "Rojo Hanaari Aoi" Hyogo
Noguchi Shuzo "Kaori no Daiginjo" Ishikawa
Oki Shuzo Okihomare "Daiginjo" Shimane
Okuizumo Shuzo "Nitamai Koshihikari Junmai Daiginjo" Shimane Silver
Okunomatsu Shuzo Okunomatsu "Sakura Daiginjo" Fukushima Gold
Otokoyama Honten Sotenden "Junmai Daiginjo" Miyagi Gold
Rihaku Shuzo Rihaku "Junmai Daiginjo" Shimane
Saiya Shuzoten Yuki no Bosha "Junmai Daiginjo" Akita Gold
Sake One Corporation Momokawa "Oregon Limited Edition Junmai Daiginjo" Oregon
Saura Urakasumi "Yamadanishiki Junmai Daiginjo" Miyagi
Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten Zaku "Miyabi no Tomo Nakadori" Mie Gold
Shindo Shuzoten Gasanryu "Kisaragi" Yamagata
Shirakabegura, Takara Shuzo Shochikubai Shirakabegura "Junmai Daiginjo" Hyogo
Shuho Shuzojo Shuho "Junmai Daiginjo Yamadanishiki 47" Yamagata Gold
Sohomare Shuzo Sohomare "Kimoto Shikomi Junmai Daiginjo" Tochigi
Suehiro Shuzo "Yume no Kaori" Junmai Daiginjo Fukushima Gold
Suishin Yamane Honten Suishin "Buna no Shizuku" Junmai Daiginjo Hiroshima
Suwa Shuzo Suwaizumi "Otori Silver" Junmai Daiginjo Tottori
Takara Sake USA Inc. Sho Chiku Bai "Junmai Daiginjo" California
Takara Sake USA Inc. Sho Chiku Bai "Rei" Junmai Daiginjo California
Takeno Shuzo Yasakatsuru "Cho Kamenoo Kurabu 2018" Kyoto
Tamanohikari Shuzo "Bizen Omachi 100%" Junmai Daiginjo Kyoto
Tanabe Shuzo Echizen Misaki "Daiginjo" Fukui Gold
Tenju Shuzo Chokaisan "Junmai Daiginjo" Akita
Tentaka Shuzo Tentaka "Kokoro" Junmai Daiginjo Tochigi
Tenzan Shuzo Shichida "Junmai Daiginjo" Saga Gold
Tenzan Shuzo Shichida "Omachi 50" Junmai Daiginjo Saga Silver
Tohoku Meijo Makiri ”Junmai Daiginjo Chokarakuchi" Yamagata Silver
Tonoike Shuzoten Sanran "Junmai Daiginjo" Tochigi Gold
Uchigasaki Shuzoten Hoyo "Kura no Hana" Junmai Daiginjo Miyagi Gold
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Akaiwa Seven Kahodenshoshu" Gifu Gold
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Irootoko"  Gifu Gold
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Romero Special Goriki" Gifu
Yamamoto Honke Kyodenrai "Saranari" Junmai Daiginjo Kyoto
Yatsushika Shuzo Yatsushika "Shiro" Junmai Daiginjo Oita
Yoshida Shuzoten Tedorigawa "Honryu" Junmai Daiginjo Ishikawa Gold
Yukisuzume Shuzo Yukisuzume "Junmai Daiginjo" Ehime Gold
Zao Shuzo "Zao Noboriryu" Junmai Daiginjo Miyagi Gold

Ginjo

Brewery Label Prefecture Award
Aioi Yunibio Aioi "Ginjo" Aichi Silver
Aoki Shuzo Kakurei "Junmai Ginjo" Niigata Gold
Arimitsu Shuzojo Akitora "Gin no Yume" Junmai Ginjo   Kochi Silver
Asamai Shuzo Ama no To "Kamenoojikomi" Junmai Ginjo Akita
Azuma no Fumoto Shuzo Tenkyu "Sakuraame" Yamagata Silver
Chiyomusubi Shuzo Chiyomusubi "Goriki 50" Junmai Ginjo Tottori
Chiyonokame Shuzo "A/END" Ehime
Chiyonosono Shuzo "Yoku" Junmai Ginjo Kumamoto
Dewazakura Shuzo Dewazakura "Dewasansan" Junmai Ginjo Yamagata
Dewazakura Shuzo Dewazakura "Oka" Ginjo Yamagata
Dewazakura Shuzo Dewazakura "Omachi" Junmai Ginjo Yamagata Gold
Echi Shuzo Tomitsuru "Tomitsuru" Junmai Ginjo Shiga
Fuji Shuzo "Asagao Label Namacho" Junmai Ginjo  Yamagata Gold
Fujii Shuzo Ryusei "Hattan Rokujyu" Hiroshima Silver
Fujinishiki Shuzo Fujinishiki "Junmai Ginjo" Shizuoka
Fujisaki Sobee Shoten Nagatoro "Junmai Ginjo" Saitama
Furusawa Shuzo Sawamasamune "Gohyakumangoku Junmai Ginjo" Yamagata
Gassan Shuzo Gassan Shuzo "Gassan no Yuki" Junmai Ginjo Yamagata Silver
Gekkeikan Densho Gekkeikan "Junmai Ginjo"  Kyoto
Gochoda Shuzo Azumaichi "Yamadanishiki Junmai Ginjo" Saga Gold
Goto Shuzojo Hayate "Kami no Ho" Junmai Ginjo Mie Gold
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Black Label" Aomori Silver
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Pink Label" Aomori Gold
Hagiwara Shuzo Hagiwara "Junmai Ginjo" Ibaraki
Hagiwara Shuzo Tokumasamune "Junmai Ginjo Omachi" Ibaraki
Hakkai Jozo Hakkaisan "Yukimuro Chozo Sannen" Junmai Ginjo Niigata Silver
Hakuro Shuzo Hakuro Sanzui "Junmai Ginjo" Niigata
Hamachidori Hamachidori "Gingingashikomi" Junmai Ginjo Iwate Gold
Hamachidori Hamachidori ”Junmai Ginjo Miyamanishiki" Iwate
Hatsukame Jozo Hatsukame "Junmai Ginjo Tojo Yamadanishiki"  Shizuoka Silver
Heiwa Shuzo Kid "Muryozan Junmai Ginjo" Wakayama Silver
Hikami Seishu Nanakanba "Kimoto Seven Junmai Ginjo" Shimane
Hokusetsu Shuzo Hokusetsu "Aka" Junmai Ginjo  Niigata
Honke Matsuura Shuzojo Narutotai "Junmai Ginjo" Tokushima
Ide Jozoten Ide Yogouemon Kai no Kaiun "Junmai Ginjo" Yamanashi Silver
Igarashi Shuzo Tenranzan "Junmai Ginjo" Saitama
Imada Shuzo Honten Fukucho "Biho" Junmai Ginjo  Hiroshima Silver
Imada Shuzo Honten Fukucho "Suigetsu" Junmai Ginjo Hiroshima Gold
Imazato Shuzo Rokujuyoshu "Junmai Ginjo Yamadanishiki" Nagasaki Gold
Ishimoto Shuzo Koshi no Kanbai "Bessen" Niigata
Ishimoto Shuzo Koshi no Kanbai "Sai" Junmai Ginjo Niigata
Ishimoto Shuzo Koshi no Kanbai "Tokusen" Niigata
Ito Shuzo Uzume "Tennyo no Mai" Junmai Ginjo Mie
Kaba Shuzojo Shiramayumi "Ginjo Yamadanishiki" Gifu Gold
Kamikokoro Shuzo Kamikokoro "Junmai Ginjo Binkakoi" Okayama
Kamoizumi Shuzo Kamoizumi "Shusen Honjikomi" Hiroshima
Kasumitsuru Kasumitsuru "Kimoto Ginjo Junmai" Hyogo Silver
Kasumitsuru Kasumitsuru "Yamahai Ginjo Junmai" Hyogo Silver
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Tokishirazu" Fukui
Kikumasamune Shuzo Hyakumoku "Junmai Ginjo" Hyogo Gold
Kikusui Shuzo Kikusui "Junmai Ginjo" Niigata
Kiminoi Shuzo Kiminoi "Yamahai Junmai Ginjo"  Niigata
Kinshi Masamune Kinshi Masamune "Junmai Ginjo" Kyoto Silver
Kiyama Shoten Kihotsuru "Junmai Ginjo Omachi" Saga
Kobayashi Shuzo Honten Bandai "Shiboritate Ginjo" Fukuoka Gold
Kobayashi Shuzo Honten Hakata no Mori "Junmai Ginjo" Fukuoka Gold
Kobe Shushinkan Fukuju "Blue Label" Junmai Ginjo Hyogo Gold
Koimari Shuzo Koimari "Saki" Junmai Ginjo Saga Gold
Kokonoesaika Saika "Omachi Junmai Ginjo" Wakayama Gold
Kokonoesaika Saika "Yamadanishiki Junmai Ginjo" Wakayama
Konishi Shuzo "EX" Junmai Ginjo Hyogo Silver
Kusumi Shuzo Kiyoizumi "Nanadaime" Niigata Silver
Kyohime Shuzo Takumi “Junmai Ginjo” Kyoto
Mado no Ume Shuzo "Rekki" Junmai Ginjo Saga Silver
Mado no Ume Shuzo Mado no Ume "Junmai Ginjo" Saga Silver
Matsumidori Shuzo Rokkon "Tiger Eye" Junmai Ginjo Aomori Gold
Mitsutake Shuzojo Mitsutake "Junmai Ginjo" Saga
Miyasaka Jozo Masumi "Karakuchi Ki-Ippon" Junmai Ginjo Nagano Gold
Miyasaka Jozo Miyasaka "Aiyama" Nagano
Miyazaki Honten Miya no Yuki "Junmai Ginjo" Mie
Momokawa Momokawa "Sugidama" Junmai Ginjo  Aomori Silver
moto-i moto-i "Junmai Ginjo" Minnesota
Nagai Shuzo Mizubasho "Ginjo" Gunma
Nagurayama Shuzo Nagurayama "Yokikana"  Fukushima Gold
Nakano BC Kinokuniya Bunzaemon "Junmai Ginjo" Wakayama
Nakao Jozo "Maboroshi" Junmai Ginjo Hiroshima
Nakao Jozo Seikyo "Junmai Ginjo Omachi"  Hiroshima
Nanawarai Shuzo Nanawarai "Ginjo" Nagano Silver
Nate Shuzoten Kuroushi "Omachi" Junmai Ginjo Wakayama
Niizawa Jozoten Atago no Matsu "Junmai Ginjo Sasara" Miyagi Gold
Niizawa Jozoten Hakurakusei "Junmai Ginjo" Miyagi Gold
Okuhida Shuzo Hatsumidori "Junmai Ginjo Miyamanishiki" Gifu
Okuizumo Shuzo Okuizumo "Junmai Ginjo" Shimane
Rihaku Shuzo Rihaku "Wandering Poet" Junmai Ginjo Shimane
Rokkasen Yamahoshi "Junmai Ginjo" Yamagata
Saiya Shuzoten Yuki no Bosha "Hiden Yamahai" Akita Gold
Saiya Shuzoten Yuki no Bosha "Junmai Ginjo" Akita Silver
Sakecul S.A. de C.V. Nami "Junmai Ginjo" Mexico
Sakuramasamune Sakuramasamune "Kinmare" Junmai Ginjo Hyogo
Sanwa Shurui Wakabotan "Junmai Ginjo" Oita Silver
Sanwa Shurui Wakabotan "Yamadanishiki 50" Junmai Ginjo Oita Silver
Sanwa Shuzo Garyubai "Junmai Ginjo Yamadanishiki" Shizuoka Silver
Sasaichi Shuzo Dan "Junmai Ginjo" Yamanashi
Sato Sajiuemon Yamatozakura "Junmai Ginjo Dewasansan"  Yamagata
Sato Shuzo Miharu Gomangoku "Junmai Ginjo Genshu" Fukushima
Saura Urakasumi "Zen" Junmai Ginjo Miyagi
Seitoku Meijo Seitoku "Ginjoshu" Gunma Gold
Seitoku Meijo Seitoku "Junmai Ginjo Genshu"  Gunma
Seitoku Meijo Seitoku "Junmai Ginjo" Gunma
Sekiya Jozo Houraisen "Wa" Aichi
Sendai Izawake Katsuyama Shuzo Katsuyama "Ken Dry" Junmai Ginjo Miyagi Gold
Sendai Izawake Katsuyama Shuzo Katsuyama "Ken" Junmai Ginjo Miyagi Gold
Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten Zaku "Kanade no Tomo"  Mie
Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten Zaku "Megumi no Tomo" Mie Gold
Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten Zaku "Miyabi no Tomo"  Mie Gold
Shuho Shuzojo Shuho "Junmai Ginjo Hattan" Yamagata Gold
Sohomare Shuzo Sohomare "Junmai Ginjo" Tochigi Gold
Suehiro Shuzo Suehiro "Junmai Ginjo" Fukushima Silver
Suigei Shuzo Suigei "Koiku 54 Go" Junmai Ginjo  Kochi Gold
Suishin Yamane Honten Suishin "Inaho" Junmai Ginjo Hiroshima
Suzuki Shuzoten Hideyoshi "Shosei" Junmai Ginjoshu Akita Gold
Takachiyo Shuzo Takachiyo "Junmai Ginjo" Niigata Silver
Takagi Shuzo Toyonoume "Gin no Yume Jikomi" Junmai Ginjo  Kochi Gold
Takagi Shuzo Toyonoume "Junmai Ginjo" Kochi Silver
Tenju Shuzo Chokaisan "Ginmi Ryoko Binhiire" Akita
Tentaka Shuzo Tentaka "Yumesasara" Junmai Ginjo Tochigi Silver
Tenzan Shuzo Shichida "Junmai Ginjo" Saga Gold
Tonoike Shuzoten Sanran "Ginjoshu" Tochigi Gold
Tonoike Shuzoten Sanran "Junmai Ginjo" Tochigi Gold
Tosatsuru Shuzo "azure" Junmai Ginjoshu Kochi Gold
Tsuchida Shuzo Tsuchida "Bodaimoto × Yamahaimoto" Gunma
Tsukasabotan Shuzo "Fuinshu" Kochi Gold
Wakaba Wakaba "Junmai Ginjo" Gifu
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Dento Karakuchi" Ginjo Gifu Silver
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Kaden Tezukuri" Junmai Ginjo Gifu Silver
Yamagata Honten Shoin "Junmai Ginjo" Yamaguchi
Yamato Shuzo "Shiawase no Akakabe Ikeda Special" Ginjo Saga Gold
Yoshida Shuzoten Tedorigawa "Shukon" Junmai Ginjo Ishikawa
Yoshinogawa Yoshinogawa "Winter Warrior" Junmai Ginjo Niigata

Junmai

Brewery Label Prefecture Award
Akashi Shurui Jozo Akashitai “Tokubetsu Junmai” Hyogo
Akebono Shuzo Tenmei “Junmai Hiire" Fukushima Gold
Akita Shuzo Akitabare "Koshiki Junzukuri" Akita Gold
Aoki Shuzo Yukiotoko "Junmaishu" Niigata
Arimitsu Shuzojo Akitora "Junmai Yamadanishiki"  Kochi Gold
Arisawa Bunkajin "Liseur" Tokubetsu Junmai  Kochi Gold
Asamai Shuzo Ama no To "Umashine" Tokubetsu Junmaishu Akita
Choryo Shuzo "Yoshinosugi no Taruzake Omachi Yamahai Junmaishu" Nara
Dewazakura Shuzo Dewazakura "Ikko" Yamagata
Eisen Shuzo Eisen "Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Fukushima
Fuji Shuzo Joto "Junmai" Yamagata Silver
Fujinishiki Shuzo Fujinishiki "Homarefuji" Tokubetsu Junmai Shizuoka
Fujisaki Sobee Shoten Nagatoro "Junmai" Saitama
Fukumochi Shuzojo Tenkanishiki "Tokubetsu Junmai" Mie
Funasaka Shuzoten Miyamagiku "Hizo Tokubetsu Junmai" Gifu Silver
Gekkeikan Kyosansui “Tokubetsu Junmai” Kyoto
Gekkeikan Sake (USA), Inc. Gekkeikan "Black & Gold" California
Gekkeikan Sake (USA), Inc. Gekkeikan "Haiku" Premium Select California
Gekkeikan Sake (USA), Inc. Gekkeikan "Silver" California
Gekkeikan Sake (USA), Inc. Gekkeikan "Traditional" California
Gochoda Shuzo Azumaichi "Yamadanishiki Junmaishu" Saga Silver
Goto Shuzoten Benten "Dewanosato Tokubetsu Junmai Genshu"  Yamagata
Goto Shuzoten Benten "Tsuyahime Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Yamagata
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsu Otokoyama "Chokara Junmai" Aomori Gold
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Hojun Chokara" Aomori Silver
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Isaribi" Aomori Silver
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Red Label" Aomori Gold
Hachinohe Shuzo Mutsuhassen "Tokubetsu Junmai" Aomori Gold
Hakurei Shuzo Hakurei "Koden" Tokubetsu Junmai Kyoto
Hakuro Shuzo Hakuro "Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Niigata Gold
Hakusen Shuzo Hanamikura "Kura Junmaishu K701" Gifu
Hakusen Shuzo Hanamikura "Kura Junmaishu K901" Gifu Silver
Hakutsuru Shuzo Hakutsuru "Tokusen Junmai Organic" Hyogo
Hamakawa Shoten Bijofu "Tokubetsu Junmai" Kochi Gold
Hananoka Shuzo "Jinden Kumamoto Junmai" Kumamoto
Hatsukame Jozo Hatsukame "Tokubetsu Junmai" Shizuoka Silver
Heiwa Shuzo Kid "Muryozan Junmaishu" Wakayama Silver
Hirako Shuzo Hitakami "Junmaishu" Miyagi Gold
Hokusetsu Shuzo Hokusetsu "Junmaishu" Niigata Silver
Honda Shoten Tatsuriki "Tokubetsu Junmai Kimotoshikomi" Hyogo Silver
Honke Matsuura Shuzojo Narutotai "Junmai Genshu Mizutokome" Tokushima
Ichinokura Ichinokura "Tokubetsu Junmai Taruzake"  Miyagi Gold
Ide Jozoten Ide Yogouemon Kai no Kaiun "Umakara Junmai Daiyuho" Yamanashi Silver
Imayotsukasa Shuzo Imayotsukasa "Tennensuijikomi Junmaishu" Niigata
Imazato Shuzo Rokujuyoshu "Junmaishu Yamadanishiki" Nagasaki Gold
Kameizumi Shuzo "Tokubetsu Junmai" Kochi Gold
Kamikokoro Shuzo Kamikokoro "Jikojijo" Okayama
Kasumitsuru Kasumitsuru "Kimoto Junmai" Hyogo Silver
Kasumitsuru Kasumitsuru "Yamahai Junmai" Hyogo Silver
Kato Kahachiro Shuzo Oyama "Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Yamagata Gold
Kato Kahachiro Shuzo Oyama "Tomizu" Tokubetsu Junmaishu Yamagata
Kato Kichibee Shoten Born "Junmai 55" Fukui Silver
Kikuisami Kikuisami "Dewanosato Sanjurokuninshu" Yamagata Silver
Kiminoi Shuzo Kiminoi "Yamahai Junmai"  Niigata Gold
Kinoshita Shuzo Tamagawa "Time Machine 1712" Kyoto Silver
Kinshihai Shuzo Yukikage "Tokubetsu Junmai" Niigata Silver
Kiyama Shoten "Sefuriyusui" Saga Gold
Kobe Shushinkan Fukuju "Green Label" Junmaishu Hyogo
Koimari Shuzo Koimari "Saki" Junmaishu Saga
Kokonoesaika Saika "Yamahai Junmai" Wakayama Silver
Kokuryu Shuzo Kokuryu “Kuzuryu” Fukui Gold
Koyama Honke Shuzo Nadahama Fukutsurugura Nanatsuume "Yamadanishiki Kimoto Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Hyogo
Masuda Tokubee Shoten Tsuki no Katsura "Asahimai Junmaishu" Kyoto
Matsui Shuzo Gomon Kagura "Karakuchi Junmai Muroka Genshu"  Kyoto
Mitsutake Shuzojo Mitsutake "Tezukuri Junmaishu" Saga Silver
Miyasaka Jozo Masumi "Okuden Kantsukuri" Junmai Nagano Silver
Miyazaki Honten Miya no Yuki "Junmaishu" Mie
Miyazaki Honten Miya no Yuki "Yamahai Jikomi Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Mie Gold
Momokawa "Nebuta Tanrei Junmaishu" Aomori
Momokawa Momokawa "Junmaishu" Aomori
Nagayama Honke Shuzojo Taka "Noble Arrow" Tokubetsu Junmai Yamaguchi Gold
Nagurayama Shuzo Nagurayama "Gekkyu" Junmaishu Fukushima Silver
Nakao Jozo Seikyo "Junmai Omachi"   Hiroshima
Nakao Jozo Seikyo "Junmai Takehara"   Hiroshima
Nanbu Bijin Nanbu Bijin "Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Iwate Gold
Nate Shuzoten Kuroushi "Junmaishu" Wakayama
Niizawa Jozoten Atago no Matsu "Tokubetsu Junmai" Miyagi Gold
Niizawa Jozoten Hakurakusei "Tokubetsu Junmai" Miyagi Gold
Okuhida Shuzo Hatsumidori "Junmai Yamahaijikomi" Gifu
Okuizumo Shuzo "Nitamai Koshihikari Junmai"  Shimane
Okunomatsu Shuzo Okunomatsu "Tokubetsu Junmai" Fukushima
Rokka Shuzo Joppari "Junmaishu" Aomori
Rokkasen Rokkasen "Godanshikomi Junmai" Yamagata Silver
Saiya Shuzoten Yuki no Bosha "Yamahai Junmai" Akita Gold
Sakai Shuzo Gokyo "Kiokezukuri” Junmaishu Yamaguchi Silver
Sakecul S.A. de C.V. Nami "Junmai" Mexico
Sanwa Shurui Wakabotan "Junmaishu" Oita Silver
Sasaichi Shuzo Dan "Yamahai Junmai" Yamanashi
Sato Sajiuemon Yamatozakura "Dewanosato Junmaishu" Yamagata Silver
Saura Urakasumi "Junmaishu" Miyagi Gold
Sendai Izawake Katsuyama Shuzo "Sensho Masamune" Tokubetsu Junmai Miyagi Gold
Sendai Izawake Katsuyama Shuzo Katsuyama "En" Tokubetsu Junmai  Miyagi Gold
Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten Zaku "Gen no Tomo" Mie Gold
Shimizu Seizaburo Shoten Zaku "Ho no Tomo"  Mie Gold
Shindo Shuzoten Choura Gasanryu "Ryokufu" Yamagata Gold
Shindo Shuzoten Ura Gasanryu "Fuka" Yamagata Gold
Shirakabegura, Takara Shuzo Shirakabegura "Tokubetsu Junmai" Hyogo Silver
Shirakabegura, Takara Shuzo Shochikubai Shirakabegura "Kimoto Junmai" Hyogo Gold
Shirakabegura, Takara Shuzo Shochikubai Shirakabegura "Mitani Fujio Yamahai Junmai" Hyogo
Shuho Shuzojo Shuho "Tokubetsu Junmai Muroka Omachi" Yamagata
Sohomare Shuzo Sohomare "Tokubetsu Kimoto" Tochigi Silver
Suehiro Shuzo "Aizu Nosho Yojiemon" Yamahai Junmai Fukushima Silver
Suisen Shuzo "Hayabusa Kiko" Iwate Gold
Takachiyo Shuzo Takachiyo "Junmaishu" Niigata Silver
Takara Sake USA Inc. Sho Chiku Bai "Classic Junmai" California
Takara Sake USA Inc. Sho Chiku Bai "Tokubetsu Junmai" California
Tanaka Shuzoten Manatsuru "Kimoto Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Miyagi
Tenju Shuzo Chokaisan "Kimoto Junmaishu" Akita
Tentaka Shuzo Tentaka "Yuki Junmai" Tochigi
Tenzan Shuzo "Jizake Tenzan"  Saga
Tenzan Shuzo Shichida "Junmai" Saga Gold
Tohoku Meijo Hatsumago "Kimoto Junmaishu" Yamagata Gold
Tohoku Meijo Makiri "Junmai Honkarakuchi" Yamagata Gold
Tonoike Shuzoten Sanran "Yamahai Junmaishu" Tochigi Gold
Tosatsuru Shuzo Tosatsuru "Tokubetsu Junmaishu" Kochi
Tsuchida Shuzo Tsuchida "Initials F" Gunma
Tsukasabotan Shuzo "Senchu Hassaku" Kochi Silver
Uchigasaki Shuzoten Hoyo "Genji" Tokubetsu Junmai Miyagi Gold
Uchigasaki Shuzoten Hoyo "Manamusume" Tokubetsu Junmai Miyagi
Uchigasaki Shuzoten Hoyo "Sawayaka Junmai" Miyagi Silver
Watanabe Shuzoten Hourai "Tezukuri Junmai Hidahomare" Gifu Silver
Yagi Shuzobu Yamatan Masamune "Matsuyamamii" Junmaishu Ehime
Yamagata Honten Bochotsuru "Junmaishu" Yamaguchi Silver
Yamamoto Honke Shinsei "Tokubetsu Junmai Genshu Chokarakuchi" Kyoto Silver
Yoshida Shuzoten Tedorigawa "Yamahai Junmai" Ishikawa Gold
Yoshida Shuzoten U Yoshidagura 2018 "Yamahai Junmai Muroka Genshu" Ishikawa Gold
Yoshinogawa Yoshinogawa "Echigo Junmai" Niigata
Yumegokoro Shuzo Naraman "Junmaishu Muroka Binhiire" Fukushima

page top